Product Filter

Form Factor

Type

Distance

Data Rate

dB Value

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Warranty

Manufacturer

Basnummer

Aruba Fiber Optical Transceivers There is 1 product.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 1000M SFP EX, 40 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Pro Optix J4859D-40-O is equivalent to the Aruba original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

    3 Year
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item