Watchguard Fiber Optical Transceivers There is 1 product.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 10G SFP+ SR, 300 m, 850 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Multimode

    Pro Optix WG8583-P is equivalent to the Watchguard original transceiver. The data rate is 10G. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

    Lifetime
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item