Product Filter

Form Factor

Data Rate

Distance

Connector

juniper Fiber Optical Transceivers There is 1 product.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 40G QSFP+ PLR4, 10 km, 4x1310 nm, DDM, MPO, Singlemode

    Pro Optix JUN-QSFP-40G-PLR4-O is equivalent to the juniper original transceiver. The data rate is 40G. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

    3 Year
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item