Product Filter

Waystream Fiber Optical Transceivers There is 1 product.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 1000M SFP SX, 550 m, 850 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Multimode

    Pro Optix SFP-1000BASE-SX-O is equivalent to the Waystream original transceiver. The data rate is 1000M. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

    3 Year
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item