Product Filter

Form Factor

Type

Distance

Data Rate

dB Value

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Warranty

Manufacturer

Basnummer

Viavi Fiber Optical Transceivers There is 1 product.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 10G SFP+ SR, 300 m, 850 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Multimode

    Pro Optix VIA-SFP-10G-SR-P is equivalent to the Viavi original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

    Lifetime
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item