Product Filter

Form Factor

Distance

Data Rate

dB Value

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Channel Tx

Warranty

Manufacturer

Basnummer

Alcatel- Lucent Fiber Optical Transceivers There is 1 product.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR, 80 km, C20, 100 GHz, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Pro Optix ALC-SFP-10G-DWDM-1920-80-O is equivalent to the Alcatel- Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1561.42nm and it uses channel C20. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item