OSFP Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 8 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 8 of 8 items
  • 400GBASE DR4 OSFP Transceiver 500M

    Pro Optix OSFP-400G-DR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 400GBASE DR4 OSFP Transceiver 500M

    Pro Optix OSFP-400G-DR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 400GBASE SR8 OSFP Transceiver 100M

    Pro Optix OSFP-400G-SR8-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 400GBASE SR8 OSFP Transceiver 100M

    Pro Optix OSFP-400G-SR8-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 400GBASE FR4 OSFP Transceiver 2KM

    Pro Optix OSFP-400G-FR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1271-1331nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 400GBASE FR4 OSFP Transceiver 2KM

    Pro Optix OSFP-400G-FR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1271-1331nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 400GBASE LR4 OSFP Transceiver 10KM

    Pro Optix OSFP-400G-LR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1271-1331nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 400GBASE LR4 OSFP Transceiver 10KM

    Pro Optix OSFP-400G-LR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1271-1331nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

Showing 1 - 8 of 8 items