Product Filter

Form Factor

Type

Distance

Data Rate

dB Value

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Warranty

Manufacturer

Basnummer

Alcatel-Lucent Fiber Optical Transceivers There is 1 product.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 40G QSFP+ SR4, 100 m, 850 nm, DDM, MPO, Multimode

    Pro Optix ALC-QSFP-40G-SR4-O is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 40 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item