Product Filter

Form Factor

Data Rate

dB Value

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Warranty

Manufacturer

Basnummer

HP Blade C Class Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 2 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items
  • 25G SFP28 SR, 100 m, 850 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Multimode

    Pro Optix HPB-SFP-25G-SR-O is equivalent to the HP Blade C Class original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25G SFP28 LR, 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Pro Optix HPB-SFP-25G-LR-O is equivalent to the HP Blade C Class original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items