Product Filter

Form Factor

Data Rate

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Manufacturer

QSFP56 Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 6 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
  • 200GBASE FR4 QSFP56 Transceiver 2KM

    Pro Optix QSFP-200G-FR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 200 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270-1330nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 200GBASE FR4 QSFP56 Transceiver 2KM

    Pro Optix QSFP-200G-FR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 200 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270-1330nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 200GBASE LR4 QSFP56 Transceiver 10KM

    Pro Optix QSFP-200G-LR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 200 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270-1330nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 200GBASE LR4 QSFP56 Transceiver 10KM

    Pro Optix QSFP-200G-LR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 200 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270-1330nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 200GBASE SR4 QSFP56,MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-200G-SR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 200 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 200GBASE SR4 QSFP56,MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-200G-SR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 200 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items