QSFP-DD Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 16 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 16 of 16 items
  • 2X100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP-DD Transceiver, 2xCS, 2km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-2x100G-CWDM4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2x100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 2X100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP-DD Transceiver, 2xCS, 2km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-2x100G-CWDM4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2x100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 2X100GBASE 4WDM-10 QSFP-DD Transceiver, 2xCS, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-2x100G-4WDM-10-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2x100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 2X100GBASE 4WDM-10 QSFP-DD Transceiver, 2xCS, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-2x100G-4WDM-10-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2x100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 2x100GBASE LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver, 2xCS, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-2x100G-LR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2x100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 2x100GBASE LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver, 2xCS, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-2x100G-LR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2x100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 400GBASE FR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver 2KM

    Pro Optix QDD-400G-FR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1271-1331nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 400GBASE DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver 500M

    Pro Optix QDD-400G-DR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 400GBASE DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver 500M

    Pro Optix QDD-400G-DR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 400GBASE LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver 10KM

    Pro Optix QDD-400G-LR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1271-1331nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 400GBASE LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver 10KM

    Pro Optix QDD-400G-LR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1271-1331nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 200GBASE PSM8 QSFP-DD, MPO-24, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-200G-PSM8-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 200 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 8x1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 200GBASE PSM8 QSFP-DD, MPO-24, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-200G-PSM8-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 200 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 8x1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 400GBASE SR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver 100M

    Pro Optix QDD-400G-SR8-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 400GBASE SR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver 100M

    Pro Optix QDD-400G-SR8-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 400GBASE FR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver 2KM

    Pro Optix QDD-400G-FR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 400 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1271-1331nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

Showing 1 - 16 of 16 items