SFP28 Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 136 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 24 of 136 items
  • 25GBASE-ER SFP28 30/40km (w/host FEC)

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-ERL-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-ER SFP28 30/40km (w/host FEC)

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-ERL-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28,BiDi,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,10km

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-BX-D-LR-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1330nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28,BiDi,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,10km

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-BX-D-LR-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1330nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,10km

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-BX-U-LR-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,10km

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-BX-U-LR-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 25GBASE-ER SFP28,BiDi,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,40km

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-BX-D-ERL-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1330nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-ER SFP28,BiDi,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,40km

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-BX-D-ERL-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1330nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 25GBASE-ER SFP28,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,40km

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-BX-U-ERL-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-ER SFP28,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,40km

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-BX-U-ERL-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1470nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-47-10-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1490nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-49-10-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1510nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-51-10-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1510nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1530nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-53-10-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1530nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1550nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-55-10-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1570nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-57-10-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1570nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1590nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-59-10-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1590nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1610nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-61-10-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1610nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-25G-LR-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1470nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-47-10-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1490nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-49-10-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1510nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-51-10-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1510nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1530nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-53-10-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1530nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 CWDM module,1550nm,10km,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-25G-CWDM-55-10-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

Showing 1 - 24 of 136 items