Product Filter

Form Factor

Type

Distance

Data Rate

dB Value

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Manufacturer

CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 3 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
  • 100GBASE-LR4 10 km CFP2 Optical Transceiver

    Pro Optix HUA-CFP2-100G-LR4-P is equivalent to the Huawei original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100GBASE-LR4 10 km CFP2 Optical Transceiver

    Pro Optix CFP2-100G-LR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE-LR4 10 km CFP2 Optical Transceiver

    Pro Optix CFP2-100G-LR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items