QSFP28 Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 31 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 24 of 31 items
  • 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver,MPO, 500m over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-PSM4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver,MPO, 500m over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-PSM4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • QSFP28 ER4 Lite (25km)

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-100G-ER4-P is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100GBASE ER4 Lite QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 30/40km (w/host FEC) SMF

    Pro Optix HUA-QSFP-100G-ER4-O is equivalent to the Huawei original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • QSFP28 ER4 Lite (25km)

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-ER4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-100G-LR4-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-100G-SR4-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF EML

    Pro Optix H3C-QSFP-100G-LR4-O is equivalent to the HP/H3C original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF EML

    Pro Optix ALC-QSFP-100G-LR4-O is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, MPO,100m OM4 MMF

    Pro Optix ALC-QSFP-100G-SR4-O is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-CWDM4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-eCWDM4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-eCWDM4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix JL275A-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix JL275A-P is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1290-1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF - Only Ethernet 100G

    Pro Optix QSFP-100GE-LR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF - Dualrate 100G Eth/100G OTU4

    Pro Optix QSFP-100GD-LR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1290-1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF - Only Ethernet 100G

    Pro Optix QSFP-100GE-LR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF - Dualrate 100G Eth/100G OTU4

    Pro Optix QSFP-100GD-LR4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1290-1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF - Dualrate 100G Eth/100G OTU4

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-100GD-LR4-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1290-1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-IR4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM4 Lite 2km SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-SM-SR-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM4 Lite 2km SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-SM-SR-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-CWDM4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

Showing 1 - 24 of 31 items