CSFP Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 25 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 24 of 25 items
  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310/Rx1550,20km

    Pro Optix CSFP-GLC-2BX-U-1315-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • Compact SFP, 10km, TX1550nm RX1310nm,0-70C

    Pro Optix GLC-2BX-D-1513-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • CSFP 2x100/1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix CAL-CSFP-DUAL-2BX-D-1413-O is equivalent to the Calix original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix CSFP-GLC-2BX-D-1513-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x100/1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310/Rx1490,20km

    Pro Optix CSFP-DUAL-2BX-U-1314-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x100/1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix GEN-CSFP-DUAL-2BX-D-1513-O is equivalent to the Generic original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix SFP-2BX-D-SM1550-O is equivalent to the Huawei original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490/Rx1310,20km, Rugged

    Pro Optix ALC-CSFP-2BX-D-1413-RGD-O is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix GLC-2BX-D-1513-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310/Rx1550,20km

    Pro Optix HUA-CSFP-2BX-U-SM1310-P is equivalent to the Huawei original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310/Rx1550,20km

    Pro Optix HUA-CSFP-2BX-U-SM1310-O is equivalent to the Huawei original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix SFP-2BX-D-SM1550-P is equivalent to the Huawei original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix CAL-CSFP-2BX-D-1413-O is equivalent to the Calix original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix CAL-CSFP-2BX-D-1413-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix HUA-CSFP-2BX-D-SM1550-P is equivalent to the Huawei original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • CSFP 2x100/1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix CSFP-DUAL-2BX-D-1513-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix ALC-CSFP-2BX-D-1513-O is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix CSFP-2BX-D-1513-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix ALC-CSFP-2BX-D-1413-O is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x100/1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix ALC-CSFP-DUAL-2BX-D-1513-O is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x100/1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix ALC-CSFP-DUAL-2BX-D-1413-O is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix AT-CSFP-2BX-D-1513-O is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix HUA-CSFP-2BX-D-SM1550-O is equivalent to the Huawei original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x100/1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix ALC-CSFP-DUAL-2BX-D-1513-20-O is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 24 of 25 items