X2 Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 88 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 24 of 88 items
  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1310nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-31-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • X2 converter to SFP10G

    Pro Optix CVR-X2-SFP10G-O is equivalent to the Pro Optix original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • X2 converter to SFP10G

    Pro Optix CVR-X2-SFP10G-P is equivalent to the Pro Optix original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-SR X2 module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix X2-10GB-SR-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-SR X2 module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix X2-10GB-SR-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LRM X2 module,MMF,1310nm

    Pro Optix X2-10GB-LRM-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LRM X2 module,MMF,1310nm

    Pro Optix X2-10GB-LRM-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR X2 module,SMF,1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix X2-10GB-LR-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR X2 module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix X2-10GB-LR-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 module,SMF,1550nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-10GB-ER-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 module,SMF,1550nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-10GB-ER-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR X2 module,SMF,1550nm,80km

    Pro Optix X2-10GB-ZR-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR X2 module,SMF,1550nm,80km

    Pro Optix X2-10GB-ZR-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1470nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-47-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1490nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-49-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1510nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-51-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1510nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1530nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-53-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1530nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1550nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-55-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1570nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-57-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1570nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1590nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-59-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1590nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1610nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-61-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1610nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1470nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-47-40-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1490nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-49-40-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER X2 CWDM module,1510nm,40km

    Pro Optix X2-CWDM-51-40-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1510nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 24 of 88 items