Product Filter

Warranty

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Rx Wavelength nm

Manufacturer

Calix Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 3 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
  • CSFP 2x100/1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix CAL-CSFP-DUAL-2BX-D-1413-O is equivalent to the Calix original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix CAL-CSFP-2BX-D-1413-O is equivalent to the Calix original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR XFP module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix CAL-XFP-10G-LR-O is equivalent to the Calix original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items