Product Filter

Connector

Warranty

dB Value

Manufacturer

Allied-Telesis Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 11 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 11 of 11 items
  • 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix AT-T-P is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix AT-BX-D-1413-20-P is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,20km

    Pro Optix AT-BX-U-1314-20-P is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix AT-SFP-10G-LR-O is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR XFP module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix AT-XFP-10G-LR-O is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • DWDM SFP 1G channel 26, 80km, DDM

    Pro Optix AT-DWDM-SFP-56_56-80-O is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1556.55nm and it uses channel C26. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix AT-CSFP-2BX-D-1513-O is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix AT-T-O is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix AT-BX-D-1413-20-O is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,20km

    Pro Optix AT-BX-U-1314-20-O is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100BASE-BX-D SFP,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix AT-GLC-FE-100BX-D-O is equivalent to the Allied-Telesis original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 11 of 11 items