Product Filter

Connector

Warranty

dB Value

Manufacturer

Arista Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 16 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 16 of 16 items
  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix ARI-SFP-10G-SR-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • QSFP28 ER4 Lite (25km)

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-100G-ER4-P is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-100G-LR4-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-100G-SR4-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix ARI-SFP-10G-SR-P is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix ARI-SFP-10G-LR-P is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • QSFP+LR4 40G, 10km

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-40G-LR4-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 40 Gbit/s. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-40G-UNIV-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 40 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver,SMF,1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix SFP-1G-LX-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR XFP module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix ARR-XFP-10G-LR-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER XFP module,SMF,1550nm,40km

    Pro Optix ARR-XFP-10G-ER-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix ARI-SFP-10G-LR-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF - Dualrate 100G Eth/100G OTU4

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-100GD-LR4-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1290-1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix ARI-T-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • QSFP+SR4 40G,100m, MPO

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-40G-SR4-O is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 40 Gbit/s. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • QSFP+SR4 40G,100m

    Pro Optix ARI-QSFP-40G-SR4-P is equivalent to the Arista original transceiver. The data rate is 40 Gbit/s. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

Showing 1 - 16 of 16 items