Product Filter

Form Factor

Type

Distance

Data Rate

dB Value

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Warranty

Manufacturer

Basnummer

Product Filter

Connector

dB Value

Warranty

Manufacturer

Fortinet Fiber Optical Transceivers There is 1 product.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 10G SFP+ SR, 300 m, 850 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Multimode

    Pro Optix FOR-SFP-10G-SR-P is equivalent to the Fortinet original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

    Lifetime
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item