Product Filter

Form Factor

Type

Distance

Data Rate

dB Value

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Warranty

Manufacturer

Basnummer

Product Filter

Connector

dB Value

Warranty

Manufacturer

Netgear Fiber Optical Transceivers There is 1 product.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 1000M SFP LX, 20 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Pro Optix AGM732F-O is equivalent to the Netgear original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

    3 Year
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item