Product Filter

Form Factor

Distance

Warranty

Data Rate

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Rx Wavelength nm

Manufacturer

Product Filter

Connector

dB Value

Manufacturer

Ericsson Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 2 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items
  • 1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix ERI-BX-D-1513-20-O is equivalent to the Ericsson original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver,SMF,1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix ERI-LH-SMD-O is equivalent to the Ericsson original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items