Product Filter

Connector

Warranty

dB Value

Manufacturer

D-Link Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 13 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 13 of 13 items
  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix DLI-SFP-10G-LR-O is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver,MMF,850nm,550m

    Pro Optix DLI-SX-MMD-O is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver,SMF,1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix DLI-LH-SMD-O is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1451nm,1.25Gbps,40km

    Pro Optix DLI-CWDM-SFP-45-40-O is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1450nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix DLI-SFP-10G-SR-O is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix DEM-330T is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm,20km

    Pro Optix DEM-330R is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver,SMF,1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix DEM-310GT-P is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver,SMF,1310nm,40km

    Pro Optix DEM-314GT is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+,BiDi,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,10km

    Pro Optix DEM-436XT-BXD is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1330nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,10km

    Pro Optix DEM-436XT-BXU is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver,MMF,850nm,550m

    Pro Optix DEM-311GT-O is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver,SMF,1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix DEM-310GT-O is equivalent to the D-Link original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 13 of 13 items