Product Filter

Brand

Type

Distance

Data Rate

dB Value

Temperature

Diagnostics

Connector Type

Tx Wavelength nm

Warranty

Manufacturer

Basnummer

Product Filter

Connector

dB Value

Warranty

Manufacturer

ECI Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 2 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items
  • 10G SFP+ LR, 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Pro Optix ECI-SFP-10G-LR-P is equivalent to the ECI original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

    Lifetime
  • 10G XFP LR, 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Pro Optix ECI-XFP-10G-LR-P is equivalent to the ECI original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

    Lifetime
Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items