Product Filter

Connector

Warranty

dB Value

Manufacturer

Intel Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 16 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 16 of 16 items
  • 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver,MMF,850nm,550m

    Pro Optix INT-SX-MMD-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-LR-P is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 25GBASE-SR SFP28 module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-25G-SR-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-BX-D-1513-20-P is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm,20km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-BX-U-1315-20-P is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-LR-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,10km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-BX-U-LR-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM module,1470nm,10km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-CWDM-47-10-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM module,1490nm,10km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-CWDM-49-10-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM module,1530nm,10km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-CWDM-53-10-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1530nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM module,1510nm,10km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-CWDM-51-10-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1510nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM module,1550nm,10km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-CWDM-55-10-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM module,1570nm,10km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-CWDM-57-10-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1570nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-SR-O is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-10G-SR-P is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,20km

    Pro Optix INT-SFP-BX-U-1314-20-P is equivalent to the Intel original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

Showing 1 - 16 of 16 items