Brocade Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 129 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 24 of 129 items
  • 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix E1MG-TX-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-10G-SR-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER60 XFP,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,60km

    Pro Optix BRO-XFP-10G-BX-U-ER60-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR XFP+ CWDM module,1550nm,80km

    Pro Optix BRO-XFP-CWDM-55-80-P is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 16 Gbps Fibre Channel, SFP+, DWDM, 1558,17nm, 20km

    Pro Optix BRO-16GFC-D-24-20-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 16 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1558.17nm and it uses channel C24. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER XFP+ CWDM module,1310nm,40km

    Pro Optix BRO-XFP-CWDM-31-40-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • QSFP+SR4 40G,100m, MPO

    Pro Optix BRO-QSFP-40G-SR4-P is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 40 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • QSFP+SR4 40G,100m, MPO

    Pro Optix BRO-QSFP-40G-SR4-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 40 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix XBR-000190-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • QSFP+LR4 40G, 10km, LC

    Pro Optix BRO-QSFP-40G-LR4-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 40 Gbit/s. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 2/4/8 Gbps Fibre Channel, SFP+, CWDM, 1470nm, 40km

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-8GFC-CWDM-47-40-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 2/4/8 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER XFP,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,40km

    Pro Optix BRO-XFP-10G-BX-U-ER-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 2/4/8 Gbps Fibre Channel, SFP+, CWDM, 1430nm, 40km

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-8GFC-CWDM-43-40-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 2/4/8 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1430nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 2/4/8 Gbps Fibre Channel, SFP+, CWDM, 1450nm, 40km

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-8GFC-CWDM-45-40-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 2/4/8 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1450nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ CWDM module,1550nm,80km,DDM

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-10G-CWDM-55-80-P is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ CWDM module,1510nm,80km,DDM

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-10G-CWDM-51-80-P is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1510nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver,MMF,850nm,550m,DDM

    Pro Optix BRO-SX-MMD-P is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver,SMF,1310nm,20km,DDM

    Pro Optix BRO-LH-SMD-P is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-10G-LR-P is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM module,1590nm,40km,DDM

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-10G-CWDM-59-40-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1590nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ CWDM module,1470nm,80km,DDM

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-10G-CWDM-47-80-P is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM module,1610nm,40km,DDM

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-10G-CWDM-61-40-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1610nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ CWDM module,1490nm,80km,DDM

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-10G-CWDM-49-80-P is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM module,1470nm,40km,DDM

    Pro Optix BRO-SFP-10G-CWDM-47-40-O is equivalent to the Brocade original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 24 of 129 items