Extreme Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 44 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 24 of 44 items
  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-LR-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-SR-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1470nm,1.25Gbps,120km

    Pro Optix EXT-CWDM-SFP-47-120-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1310nm,1.25Gbps,120km

    Pro Optix EXT-CWDM-SFP-31-120-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1290nm,1.25Gbps,40km

    Pro Optix EXT-CWDM-SFP-29-40-P is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1290nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1590nm,1.25Gbps,40km

    Pro Optix EXT-CWDM-SFP-59-40-P is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1590nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM module,1610nm,40km

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-CWDM-61-40-P is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1610nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR XFP,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix EXT-XFP-10G-LR-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM module,1470nm,40km

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-CWDM-47-40-P is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-SR XENPAK module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix 10110-P is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-SR XENPAK module,MMF,850nm

    Pro Optix 10110-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 850nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR XENPAK module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix 10111-P is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR XENPAK module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix 10111-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ module SMF,1550nm,40km

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-ER-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM module,1470nm,40km

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-CWDM-47-40-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM module,1310nm,40km

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-CWDM-31-40-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,BiDi,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,20km

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-BX-D-LR20-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1330nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,20km

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-BX-U-LR20-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM module,40km

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-CWDM-51-40-P is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1510nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM 1550,40km,ProOptix

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-CWDM-55-40-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1610nm,1.25Gbps,160km

    Pro Optix EXT-CWDM-SFP-61-160-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1610nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ CWDM 1590,80km,ProOptix

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-CWDM-59-80-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1570nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1570nm,1.25Gbps,160km

    Pro Optix EXT-CWDM-SFP-57-160-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1570nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,40km

    Pro Optix EXT-SFP-10G-BX-U-ER-O is equivalent to the Extreme original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 24 of 44 items