HP Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 209 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 24 of 209 items
  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM module,1610nm,40km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-10G-CWDM-61-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1610nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+,BiDi,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,10km

    Pro Optix 455886-B21-BX-D-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1330nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,10km

    Pro Optix 455886-B21-BX-U-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,10km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-LR-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1510nm,1.25Gbps,40km,DOM

    Pro Optix HP-CWDM-SFP-51-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1510nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1550nm,1.25Gbps,40km,DOM

    Pro Optix HP-CWDM-SFP-55-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1570nm,1.25Gbps,40km,DOM

    Pro Optix HP-CWDM-SFP-57-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1570nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1470nm,1.25Gbps,40km

    Pro Optix HP-CWDM-SFP-47-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 25GBASE-LR SFP28 module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-25G-LR-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 25 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,20KM,DDM

    Pro Optix J9142D-1513-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100BASE-FX SFP,1310nm, 2km over MMF

    Pro Optix J9054D-P is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM module,1490nm,20km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-10G-CWDM-49-20-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100BASE-FX SFP,1310nm, 2km over MMF

    Pro Optix J9054D-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ CWDM module,1470nm,40km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-10G-CWDM-47-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ DWDM module,1548.52nm,40km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-10G-DWDM-1935-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1549.32nm and it uses channel C35. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ DWDM module,1550.12nm,40km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-10G-DWDM-1934-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550.12nm and it uses channel C34. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • HPE X135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver

    Pro Optix JD121A-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER XFP+ CWDM module,1610nm,40km

    Pro Optix HP-XFP-10G-CWDM-61-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1610nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • HP X115 100M SFP SC BX 10-D 1550/1310 Transceiver

    Pro Optix JD101A-SC-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER60 SFP+,BiDi,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,60km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-ER60-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1330nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER XFP+ CWDM module,1470nm,40km

    Pro Optix HP-XFP-10G-CWDM-47-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER60 SFP+,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,60km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-ER60-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER XFP+ CWDM module,1490nm,40km

    Pro Optix HP-XFP-10G-CWDM-49-40-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ module SMF,1550nm,80km

    Pro Optix HP-SFP-10G-ZR-O is equivalent to the HP original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 24 of 209 items