Product Filter

Manufacturer

Product Filter

Connector

Manufacturer

Cisco Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 968 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 1 - 24 of 968 items
  • 10GBASE-ZR XFP+ CWDM module,1570nm,80km

    Pro Optix XFP-10G-CWDM-57-80-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1570nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100/1000BASE-BX-U, SMF, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, SC, 3km

    Pro Optix GLC-DUAL-BX-U-1315-03-SC-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ DWDM module,1555.75nm,40km

    Pro Optix SFP-10G-DWDM-1927-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1555.75nm and it uses channel C27. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ DWDM module,1559.79nm,80km

    Pro Optix SFP-10G-DWDM-1922-80-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1559.79nm and it uses channel C22. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix GLC-T-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR XFP+ CWDM module,1590nm,80km

    Pro Optix XFP-10G-CWDM-59-80-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1590nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100/1000BASE-BX-U SF,Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, 20km

    Pro Optix GLC-DUAL-BX-U-1315-20-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+,BiDi,Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm,10km

    Pro Optix SFP-10G-BX-U-1415-LR-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix GLC-T-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER XFP DWDM module, 1562.23nm, 40km

    Pro Optix XFP-DWDM-C19-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1562.23nm and it uses channel C19. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100/1000BASE-BX-U SF,Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm,SC,20km

    Pro Optix GLC-DUAL-BX-U-1315-20-SC-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100/1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310/Rx1550,3km, SC

    Pro Optix SFP-DUAL-BX-U-1315-03-SC-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310/Rx1550,20km

    Pro Optix CSFP-GLC-2BX-U-1315-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver,MPO, 500m over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-PSM4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+,BiDi,Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm,10km

    Pro Optix SFP-10G-BX-D-1514-LR-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix GLC-EFG-T-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10/100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER XFP DWDM module,40km

    Pro Optix XFP-DWDM-19.XX-40-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength Tunablenm and it uses channel Tunable. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • Compact SFP, 10km, TX1550nm RX1310nm,0-70C

    Pro Optix GLC-2BX-D-1513-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100BASE-BX-D SFP,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,40km,DOM

    Pro Optix GLC-FE-100BX-D-1513-40-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver,MPO, 500m over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-PSM4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ DWDM module,1556.55nm,80km

    Pro Optix SFP-10G-DWDM-1926-80-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1556.55nm and it uses channel C26. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix GLC-EFG-T-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10/100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1270nm,1.25Gbps,40km

    Pro Optix CWDM-SFP-27-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100/1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm,40km,SC

    Pro Optix SFP-DUAL-BX-U-1315-40-SC-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

Showing 1 - 24 of 968 items