Product Filter

Manufacturer

Form Factor Fiber Optical Transceivers There are 2389 products.

Extensive Fiber Optical Transceivers Stock from Pro Optix

Showing 25 - 48 of 2389 items
  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310/Rx1550,20km

    Pro Optix CSFP-GLC-2BX-U-1315-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver,MPO, 500m over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-PSM4-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+,BiDi,Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm,10km

    Pro Optix SFP-10G-BX-D-1514-LR-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix GLC-EFG-T-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10/100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ER XFP DWDM module,40km

    Pro Optix XFP-DWDM-19.XX-40-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength Tunablenm and it uses channel Tunable. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • CSFP 2x1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km

    Pro Optix GLC-2BX-D-1513-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 2 x 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100/1000BASE-BX-D single fiber,Tx1550/Rx1310,20km, SC,DDM

    Pro Optix GEN-DUAL-BX-D-1513-20-SC-O is equivalent to the Generic original transceiver. The data rate is 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ CWDM module,1570nm,80km,DDM

    Pro Optix H3C-SFP-10G-CWDM-57-80-P is equivalent to the HP/H3C original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1570nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100BASE-BX-D SFP,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,40km,DDM

    Pro Optix GLC-FE-100BX-D-1513-40-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR XFP CWDM module,1310nm,20km

    Pro Optix TRA-XFP-10G-CWDM-31-20-O is equivalent to the Transmode original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR20 SFP+,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,20km

    Pro Optix JUN-SFP-10G-BX-U-LR20-O is equivalent to the Juniper original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR XFP+ CWDM module,1490nm,80km

    Pro Optix TRA-XFP-10G-CWDM-49-80-O is equivalent to the Transmode original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1490nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver,MPO, 500m over SMF

    Pro Optix QSFP-100G-PSM4-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver,100m

    Pro Optix GLC-EFG-T-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 10/100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength Nejnm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR XFP DWDM module, 1550.12nm, 80km

    Pro Optix ALC-XFP-DWDM-C34-80-P is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550.12nm and it uses channel C34. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • CWDM SFP 1270nm,1.25Gbps,40km,DDM

    Pro Optix CWDM-SFP-27-40-P is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 100/1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm,40km,SC,DDM

    Pro Optix SFP-DUAL-BX-U-1315-40-SC-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 100/1000 Mbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR20 SFP+,BiDi,Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,20km

    Pro Optix ALC-SFP-10G-BX-D-LR20-O is equivalent to the Alcatel-Lucent original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1330nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 1000BASE-BX-U single fiber,Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm,40KM,DDM

    Pro Optix GLC-DUAL-BX-U-1315-40-O is equivalent to the Cisco original transceiver. The data rate is 1 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR XFP CWDM module,1470nm,20km

    Pro Optix TRA-XFP-10G-CWDM-47-20-O is equivalent to the Transmode original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1470nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR20 SFP+,BiDi,Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm,20km

    Pro Optix JUN-SFP-10G-BX-U-LR20-P is equivalent to the Juniper original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1270nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix TRA-SFP-10G-LR-O is equivalent to the Transmode original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ module SMF,1550nm,80km

    Pro Optix DEL-SFP-10G-ZR-O is equivalent to the Dell original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1550nm. The product comes with a 3 Year warranty.

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module,SMF,1310nm,10km

    Pro Optix DEL-SFP-10G-LR-P is equivalent to the DELL original transceiver. The data rate is 10 Gbit/s and it uses the wavelength 1310nm. The product comes with a Lifetime warranty.

Showing 25 - 48 of 2389 items